T193 - Block A & B Apartments with a communal pool, Paralimni
Property status:
Delivery - December 2029
Location:
Cyprus, Paralimni, west of Protaras
The complex features 36 thoughtfully crafted apartments, designed with functionality, contemporary living and everyday comfort in mind. Each space is created to enhance quality of life and offer residents a welcoming environment to truly feel at home.
Ideally situated near the beaches, essential amenities and just a short drive from the airport, t...
Ideally situated near the beaches, essential amenities and just a short drive from the airport, this development offers the best of both convenience and coastal charm.
With natural stone and wood finishes on the exterior, the design blends seamlessly with the surrounding landscape.
Main features:
- Communal swimming pool
- Covered and uncovered parking
- Lush garden landscaping.
The Project has EPC certificate with "A" Energy Efficiency Rating.
Area & Prices
A101
- Apartment
Beds:
2
Area:
96 m2
€ 240,000 + VAT
Inside Area:
83 m2
Covered Veranda:
13 m2
Price per sq.m:
€ 2,500
Storage Room:
Yes
Parking Place:
1
Swimming Pool:
communal
Additional Information
×
A102
- Apartment
Beds:
3
Area:
121 m2
€ 300,000 + VAT
Inside Area:
103 m2
Covered Veranda:
18 m2
Price per sq.m:
€ 2,479
Storage Room:
Yes
Parking Place:
1
Swimming Pool:
communal
Additional Information
×
A103
- Apartment
Beds:
1
Area:
68 m2
€ 153,000 + VAT
Inside Area:
56 m2
Covered Veranda:
12 m2
Price per sq.m:
€ 2,250
Storage Room:
Yes
Parking Place:
1
Swimming Pool:
communal
Additional Information
×
A104
- Apartment
Beds:
1
Area:
67 m2
€ 153,000 + VAT
Inside Area:
57 m2
Covered Veranda:
10 m2
Price per sq.m:
€ 2,284
Storage Room:
Yes
Parking Place:
1
Swimming Pool:
communal
Additional Information
×
A105
- Apartment
Beds:
2
Area:
92 m2
€ 230,000 + VAT
Inside Area:
79 m2
Covered Veranda:
13 m2
Price per sq.m:
€ 2,500
Storage Room:
Yes
Parking Place:
1
Swimming Pool:
communal
Additional Information
×
A106
- Apartment
Beds:
2
Area:
92 m2
€ 230,000 + VAT
Inside Area:
79 m2
Covered Veranda:
13 m2
Price per sq.m:
€ 2,500
Storage Room:
Yes
Parking Place:
1
Swimming Pool:
communal
Additional Information
×
A107
- Apartment
Beds:
2
Area:
92 m2
€ 230,000 + VAT
Inside Area:
79 m2
Covered Veranda:
13 m2
Price per sq.m:
€ 2,500
Storage Room:
Yes
Parking Place:
1
Swimming Pool:
communal
Additional Information
×
A108
- Apartment
Beds:
2
Area:
90 m2
€ 230,000 + VAT
Inside Area:
80 m2
Covered Veranda:
10 m2
Price per sq.m:
€ 2,556
Storage Room:
Yes
Parking Place:
1
Swimming Pool:
communal
Additional Information
×
A201
- Apartment
Beds:
2
Area:
96 m2
€ 250,000 + VAT
Inside Area:
83 m2
Covered Veranda:
13 m2
Price per sq.m:
€ 2,604
Storage Room:
Yes
Parking Place:
1
Swimming Pool:
communal
Additional Information
×
A202
- Apartment
Beds:
3
Area:
121 m2
€ 310,000 + VAT
Inside Area:
103 m2
Covered Veranda:
18 m2
Price per sq.m:
€ 2,562
Storage Room:
Yes
Parking Place:
1
Swimming Pool:
communal
Additional Information
×
A203
- Apartment
Beds:
1
Area:
68 m2
€ 159,000 + VAT
Inside Area:
56 m2
Covered Veranda:
12 m2
Price per sq.m:
€ 2,338
Storage Room:
Yes
Parking Place:
1
Swimming Pool:
communal
Additional Information
×
A204
- Apartment
Beds:
1
Area:
67 m2
€ 159,000 + VAT
Inside Area:
57 m2
Covered Veranda:
10 m2
Price per sq.m:
€ 2,373
Storage Room:
Yes
Parking Place:
1
Swimming Pool:
communal
Additional Information
×
A205
- Apartment
Beds:
2
Area:
92 m2
€ 240,000 + VAT
Inside Area:
79 m2
Covered Veranda:
13 m2
Price per sq.m:
€ 2,609
Storage Room:
Yes
Parking Place:
1
Swimming Pool:
communal
Additional Information
×
A206
- Apartment
Beds:
2
Area:
92 m2
€ 240,000 + VAT
Inside Area:
79 m2
Covered Veranda:
13 m2
Price per sq.m:
€ 2,609
Storage Room:
Yes
Parking Place:
1
Swimming Pool:
communal
Additional Information
×
A207
- Apartment
Beds:
2
Area:
92 m2
€ 240,000 + VAT
Inside Area:
79 m2
Covered Veranda:
13 m2
Price per sq.m:
€ 2,609
Storage Room:
Yes
Parking Place:
1
Swimming Pool:
communal
Additional Information
×
A208
- Apartment
Beds:
2
Area:
90 m2
€ 240,000 + VAT
Inside Area:
80 m2
Covered Veranda:
10 m2
Price per sq.m:
€ 2,667
Storage Room:
Yes
Parking Place:
1
Swimming Pool:
communal
Additional Information
×
A301
- Penthouse
Beds:
2
Area:
96 m2
€ 250,000 + VAT
Inside Area:
83 m2
Covered Veranda:
13 m2
Price per sq.m:
€ 2,604
Storage Room:
Yes
Parking Place:
1
Swimming Pool:
communal
Additional Information
Roof garden optional
×
A302
- Penthouse
Beds:
3
Area:
121 m2
€ 320,000 + VAT
Inside Area:
103 m2
Covered Veranda:
18 m2
Price per sq.m:
€ 2,645
Storage Room:
Yes
Parking Place:
1
Swimming Pool:
communal
Additional Information
Roof garden optional
×
A303
- Apartment
Beds:
1
Area:
68 m2
€ 164,000 + VAT
Inside Area:
56 m2
Covered Veranda:
12 m2
Price per sq.m:
€ 2,412
Storage Room:
Yes
Parking Place:
1
Swimming Pool:
communal
Additional Information
×
A304
- Apartment
Beds:
1
Area:
67 m2
€ 164,000 + VAT
Inside Area:
57 m2
Covered Veranda:
10 m2
Price per sq.m:
€ 2,448
Storage Room:
Yes
Parking Place:
1
Swimming Pool:
communal
Additional Information
×
A305
- Apartment
Beds:
2
Area:
92 m2
€ 250,000 + VAT
Inside Area:
79 m2
Covered Veranda:
13 m2
Price per sq.m:
€ 2,717
Storage Room:
Yes
Parking Place:
1
Swimming Pool:
communal
Additional Information
×
A306
- Apartment
Beds:
2
Area:
92 m2
€ 250,000 + VAT
Inside Area:
79 m2
Covered Veranda:
13 m2
Price per sq.m:
€ 2,717
Storage Room:
Yes
Parking Place:
1
Swimming Pool:
communal
Additional Information
×
A307
- Apartment
Beds:
2
Area:
92 m2
€ 250,000 + VAT
Inside Area:
79 m2
Covered Veranda:
13 m2
Price per sq.m:
€ 2,717
Storage Room:
Yes
Parking Place:
1
Swimming Pool:
communal
Additional Information
×
A308
- Apartment
Beds:
2
Area:
90 m2
€ 250,000 + VAT
Inside Area:
80 m2
Covered Veranda:
10 m2
Price per sq.m:
€ 2,778
Storage Room:
Yes
Parking Place:
1
Swimming Pool:
communal
Additional Information
×
B301
- Apartment
Beds:
2
Area:
90 m2
€ 250,000 + VAT
Inside Area:
80 m2
Covered Veranda:
10 m2
Price per sq.m:
€ 2,778
Storage Room:
Yes
Parking Place:
1
Swimming Pool:
communal
Additional Information
×
B303
- Penthouse
Beds:
2
Area:
92 m2
€ 250,000 + VAT
Inside Area:
79 m2
Covered Veranda:
13 m2
Price per sq.m:
€ 2,717
Storage Room:
Yes
Parking Place:
1
Swimming Pool:
communal
Additional Information
Roof garden optional
×
B304
- Penthouse
Beds:
2
Area:
90 m2
€ 250,000 + VAT
Inside Area:
80 m2
Covered Veranda:
10 m2
Price per sq.m:
€ 2,778
Storage Room:
Yes
Parking Place:
1
Swimming Pool:
communal
Additional Information
Roof garden optional
×
Sold & Reserved Properties
B101
- Apartment
Beds:
2
Area:
90 m2
Sold
B102
- Apartment
Beds:
1
Area:
66 m2
Sold
B103
- Apartment
Beds:
2
Area:
93 m2
Sold
B104
- Apartment
Beds:
2
Area:
90 m2
Sold
B201
- Apartment
Beds:
2
Area:
90 m2
Sold
B202
- Apartment
Beds:
1
Area:
66 m2
Sold
B203
- Apartment
Beds:
2
Area:
92 m2
Sold
B204
- Apartment
Beds:
2
Area:
90 m2
Sold
B302
- Apartment
Beds:
1
Area:
66 m2
Sold
Map Location
Site Map & Floor Plans