My Favorite: 0 projects
Russian
Sitemap [email protected] +357 25 059360
Find Your Home
Find Your Home

T196 - Apartments with bright interiors and open layouts in Deryneia (Protaras)

Property status: Delivery - December 2027
Location: Cyprus, Deryneia (a village in 12km from the famous resort of Ayia Napa)
Add to Favorites
Set in Deryneia, a rising residential destination in the Famagusta District, this modern development boasts precise design, natural materials, and a strong focus on privacy. Sharp lines meet earthy tones, stone elements, and aluminium louvres - a design that feels both bold and grounded. Generous living spaces and comfortable terraces welc...

Set in Deryneia, a rising residential destination in the Famagusta District, this modern development boasts precise design, natural materials, and a strong focus on privacy.

Sharp lines meet earthy tones, stone elements, and aluminium louvres - a design that feels both bold and grounded.

Generous living spaces and comfortable terraces welcome natural light. Additionally, penthouses enjoy private roof gardens.

The project is located near Ammochostos General Hospital, schools, bakeries, and supermarkets, everything you need is just a step away.

The Project has EPC certificate with "A" Energy Efficiency Rating.

Area & Prices
102 - Apartment
Beds: 3
Area: 121 m2
€ 237,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 101 m2
Covered Veranda: 20 m2
Price per sq.m: € 1,959
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
302 - Penthouse
Beds: 3
Area: 151 m2
€ 266,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 101 m2
Covered Veranda: 17 m2
Uncovered Veranda: 33 m2
Price per sq.m: € 1,762
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1

Additional Information

Uncovered veranda includes roof garden 30.20 sq.m.
Sold & Reserved Properties
101 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 106 m2
Sold
201 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 109 m2
Sold
202 - Apartment
Beds: 3
Area: 124 m2
Sold
301 - Penthouse
Beds: 2
Area: 134 m2
Sold
Map Location
Site Map & Floor Plans
https://api.openweathermap.org/data/2.5/group?id=3169070,146384,2643743&units=metric&lang=en&APPID=83771875e67e5495313d201c453f875f