My Favorite: 0 projects
Russian
Sitemap [email protected] +357 25 059360
Find Your Home
Find Your Home

B339 - Apartments on Finikoudes Beach, Larnaca

Property status: Project delivered
Location: Cyprus, Larnaca, Sea-front in the center of Larnaca, near the medieval fort
Add to Favorites
This residential development is located on Finikoudes Beach in Larnaka, offering views of the marina and port. The area is undergoing major redevelopment, with work on the marina scheduled to begin this year and the first phase expected to be completed within three to four years. ...

This residential development is located on Finikoudes Beach in Larnaka, offering views of the marina and port. The area is undergoing major redevelopment, with work on the marina scheduled to begin this year and the first phase expected to be completed within three to four years.

The project consists of 43 apartments. Each apartment is designed with high-quality finishes, including marble and solid parquet flooring, Italian kitchens and wardrobes, and a central air-conditioning and heating system.

Residents have access to various facilities, including a 24-hour concierge, a swimming pool, a fitness center, and a business suite. There is also a private underground parking area with two parking spaces allocated per apartment.

The main features of the project and the units:

  • Location on Finikoudes Beach in Larnaka
  • Views of the marina and port
  • 43 apartments
  • High-quality finishes: marble, parquet, Italian kitchens and wardrobes
  • Central air-conditioning and heating system
  • 24-hour concierge service
  • Swimming pool and fitness center
  • Business suite for residents
  • Private underground parking with two spaces per apartment

The project has an EPC certificate with “A” energy efficiency rating.

Area & Prices
101 - Apartment
Beds: 3
Area: 174 m2
€ 1,145,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 147 m2
Covered Veranda: 27 m2
Price per sq.m: € 6,580
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1
Bathrooms / Toilets: 2

Your Message
102 - Apartment
Beds: 3
Area: 155 m2
€ 960,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 122 m2
Covered Veranda: 33 m2
Price per sq.m: € 6,194
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1

Map Location
https://api.openweathermap.org/data/2.5/group?id=3169070,146384,2643743&units=metric&lang=en&APPID=83771875e67e5495313d201c453f875f