My Favorite: 0 projects
Russian
Sitemap [email protected] +357 25 059360
Find Your Home
Find Your Home

B633 - Apartments in the Agios Nektarios area of Limassol with rooftop gardens and panoramic views

Property status: Delivery - Q4 2027
Location: Cyprus, Limassol (Central area)
Add to Favorites
This residential development offers a limited collection of 29 private residences, thoughtfully designed to combine comfort, functionality, and contemporary urban living. The project includes one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartments arranged across four elegant floors, with layouts created to support everyday convenience an...

This residential development offers a limited collection of 29 private residences, thoughtfully designed to combine comfort, functionality, and contemporary urban living. The project includes one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartments arranged across four elegant floors, with layouts created to support everyday convenience and well-balanced living spaces.

Each apartment benefits from dedicated storage facilities, as well as underground and ground-floor parking. Selected top-floor residences feature private rooftop gardens positioned over 13 metres above ground level, providing open views towards the city, the mountains, and the sea. Architectural elements such as wave-like terraces, natural materials, and integrated greenery contribute to a calm and visually appealing residential environment.

The location in the Agios Nektarios area of Limassol offers a balance of tranquillity and connectivity. Key city attractions and daily amenities are easily accessible, with parks, the seafront, and the promenade just a short drive away, as well as convenient access to the highway, the port, the marina, and the historic city centre.

The main features of the project and the units:
• Limited collection of 29 apartments
• One-, two-, and three-bedroom units
• Four-storey residential building
• Dedicated storage rooms
• Underground and ground-floor parking
• Private rooftop gardens in selected top-floor apartments
• Elevated position with city, mountain, and sea views
• Architecturally designed terraces and landscaped elements
• Less than 5 minutes’ drive to the seafront, park, zoo, and promenade
• Less than 10 minutes’ drive to the highway
• Less than 15 minutes’ drive to the port, marina, and historic centre

The project has an EPC certificate with “A” energy efficiency rating.

Area & Prices
101 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 59 m2
€ 300,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 50 m2
Covered Veranda: 9 m2
Price per sq.m: € 5,085
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1
Bathrooms / Toilets: 1

Your Message
103 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 112 m2
€ 500,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 84 m2
Covered Veranda: 28 m2
Price per sq.m: € 4,464
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1
Bathrooms / Toilets: 2

Your Message
104 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 97 m2
€ 490,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 81 m2
Covered Veranda: 16 m2
Price per sq.m: € 5,052
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1
Bathrooms / Toilets: 2

Your Message
201 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 59 m2
€ 320,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 50 m2
Covered Veranda: 9 m2
Price per sq.m: € 5,424
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1
Bathrooms / Toilets: 1

Your Message
203 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 112 m2
€ 560,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 84 m2
Covered Veranda: 28 m2
Price per sq.m: € 5,000
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1
Bathrooms / Toilets: 2

Your Message
204 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 97 m2
€ 540,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 81 m2
Covered Veranda: 16 m2
Price per sq.m: € 5,567
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1
Bathrooms / Toilets: 2

Your Message
301 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 59 m2
€ 370,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 50 m2
Covered Veranda: 9 m2
Price per sq.m: € 6,271
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1
Bathrooms / Toilets: 1

Your Message
302 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 64 m2
€ 360,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 52 m2
Covered Veranda: 12 m2
Price per sq.m: € 5,625
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1
Bathrooms / Toilets: 1

Your Message
303 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 112 m2
€ 640,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 84 m2
Covered Veranda: 28 m2
Price per sq.m: € 5,714
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1
Bathrooms / Toilets: 2

Your Message
304 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 97 m2
€ 620,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 81 m2
Covered Veranda: 16 m2
Price per sq.m: € 6,392
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1
Bathrooms / Toilets: 2

Your Message
401 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 120 m2
€ 690,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 82 m2
Covered Veranda: 16 m2
Uncovered Veranda: 22 m2
Price per sq.m: € 5,750
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1
Bathrooms / Toilets: 2

Your Message
402 - Penthouse
Beds: 2
Area: 225 m2
€ 880,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 84 m2
Covered Veranda: 28 m2
Uncovered Veranda: 113 m2
Price per sq.m: € 3,911
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1
Bathrooms / Toilets: 2

Your Message
403 - Penthouse
Beds: 3
Area: 240 m2
€ 1,120,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 112 m2
Covered Veranda: 39 m2
Uncovered Veranda: 89 m2
Price per sq.m: € 4,667
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1
Bathrooms / Toilets: 2

Sold & Reserved Properties
102 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 64 m2
Reserved
105 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 74 m2
Reserved
106 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 62 m2
Reserved
107 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 68 m2
Reserved
108 - Apartment