My Favorite: 0 projects
Russian
Sitemap [email protected] +357 25 059360
Find Your Home
Find Your Home

B866 - Villas in Xylophagou, Larnaca

Property status: Delivery - 18-20 months after signing a contract
Location: Cyprus, Larnaca, Xylofagou
Add to Favorites
Discover an exclusive collection of contemporary two-storey villas that perfectly combine modern architecture with comfortable family living. Located in the peaceful and rapidly developing area of Xylophagou, these detached villas offer spacious interiors, private outdoor areas, and high-quality finishes throughout. Each villa features an open-plan living...

Discover an exclusive collection of contemporary two-storey villas that perfectly combine modern architecture with comfortable family living. Located in the peaceful and rapidly developing area of Xylophagou, these detached villas offer spacious interiors, private outdoor areas, and high-quality finishes throughout. Each villa features an open-plan living and dining area that flows seamlessly onto a covered veranda, creating an ideal space for both relaxation and entertaining.

The properties include generous private plots with landscaped gardens and optional swimming pools, providing excellent privacy and a true resort-style atmosphere. With beautiful beaches and dreamlike seascapes nearby, plus just 8 minutes from Ayia Napa and 20 minutes from Larnaca, these villas deliver the perfect balance of tranquil living and convenient access to all amenities.

The main features of the project and the units:

  • 130 m² covered inside areas
  • 14 m² covered veranda
  • Total covered area 144 m²
  • Plots from 275 m² to 346 m²
  • 18 m² carport
  • 3 bedrooms
  • Modern open-plan living, dining and kitchen areas
  • High-end kitchen with premium electric appliances
  • Luxury bathrooms with contemporary design
  • Private gardens with optional swimming pool
  • Spacious terraces and balconies

The project has an EPC certificate with "A" energy efficiency rating.

Area & Prices
1 - Villa
Beds: 3
Area: 144 m2
Plot: 342 m2
€ 305,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 130 m2
Covered Veranda: 14 m2
Price per sq.m: € 2,118
Parking Place: 1
Bathrooms / Toilets: 2

Your Message
2 - Villa
Beds: 3
Area: 144 m2
Plot: 280 m2
€ 295,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 130 m2
Covered Veranda: 14 m2
Price per sq.m: € 2,049
Parking Place: 1
Bathrooms / Toilets: 2

Your Message
3 - Villa
Beds: 3
Area: 144 m2
Plot: 278 m2
€ 295,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 130 m2
Covered Veranda: 14 m2
Price per sq.m: € 2,049
Parking Place: 1
Bathrooms / Toilets: 2

Site Map & Floor Plans
https://api.openweathermap.org/data/2.5/group?id=3169070,146384,2643743&units=metric&lang=en&APPID=83771875e67e5495313d201c453f875f