My Favorite: 0 projects
Russian
Sitemap [email protected] +357 25 059360
Find Your Home
Find Your Home

B867 - Apartments in Xylophagou, Larnaca

Property status: Delivery - December 2027
Location: Cyprus, Larnaca, Xylofagou
Add to Favorites
Discover a modern residential complex of contemporary apartments in the tranquil coastal area of Xylophagou. These thoughtfully designed units offer bright, spacious living with high-quality finishes, open-plan layouts and private balconies perfect for enjoying the Mediterranean climate. The development features a large communal swimming pool surrounded b...

Discover a modern residential complex of contemporary apartments in the tranquil coastal area of Xylophagou. These thoughtfully designed units offer bright, spacious living with high-quality finishes, open-plan layouts and private balconies perfect for enjoying the Mediterranean climate. The development features a large communal swimming pool surrounded by sun loungers and lush landscaping, creating a resort-style atmosphere right at home.

Residents benefit from excellent location advantages — beautiful beaches, dreamlike seascapes and local attractions are nearby, with Ayia Napa just 8 minutes away and Larnaca only 20 minutes by car. This makes the complex ideal for both comfortable year-round living and strong investment potential.

The main features of the project and the units:

  • Modern open-plan living, dining and kitchen areas
  • Private balconies with pleasant views
  • High-end kitchen with premium electric appliances
  • Luxury bathrooms with contemporary fittings
  • Large communal swimming pool and landscaped grounds
  • Covered parking spaces
  • Various unit sizes from approximately 60 m² to 122 m²
  • 1-, 2- and 3-bedroom configurations available
  • High-quality construction and premium interior finishes

The project has an EPC certificate with "A" energy efficiency rating.

Area & Prices
A02 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 108 m2
€ 118,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 61 m2
Covered Veranda: 18 m2
Uncovered Veranda: 29 m2
Price per sq.m: € 1,093
Parking Place: 1
Bathrooms / Toilets: 1

Your Message
A101 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 86 m2
€ 148,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 77 m2
Covered Veranda: 9 m2
Price per sq.m: € 1,721
Parking Place: 1
Bathrooms / Toilets: 2

Your Message
A102 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 79 m2
€ 118,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 61 m2
Covered Veranda: 18 m2
Price per sq.m: € 1,494
Parking Place: 1
Bathrooms / Toilets: 1

Your Message
A103 - Apartment
Beds: 3
Area: 115 m2
€ 168,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 102 m2
Covered Veranda: 13 m2
Price per sq.m: € 1,461
Parking Place: 1
Bathrooms / Toilets: 2

Your Message
A104 - Apartment
Beds: 3
Area: 122 m2
€ 170,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 108 m2
Covered Veranda: 14 m2
Price per sq.m: € 1,393
Parking Place: 1
Bathrooms / Toilets: 2

Your Message
B06 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 187 m2
€ 158,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 77 m2
Covered Veranda: 13 m2
Uncovered Veranda: 97 m2
Price per sq.m: € 845
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
B101 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 88 m2
€ 156,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 77 m2
Covered Veranda: 11 m2
Price per sq.m: € 1,773
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
B102 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 89 m2
€ 128,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 60 m2
Covered Veranda: 29 m2
Price per sq.m: € 1,438
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
B104 - Apartment
Beds: 3
Area: 114 m2
€ 170,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 100 m2
Covered Veranda: 14 m2
Price per sq.m: € 1,491
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
B105 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 79 m2
€ 118,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 61 m2
Covered Veranda: 18 m2
Price per sq.m: € 1,494
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
B106 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 90 m2
€ 150,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 77 m2
Covered Veranda: 13 m2
Price per sq.m: € 1,667
Parking Place: 1

Sold & Reserved Properties
A01 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 132 m2
Reserved
A03 - Apartment
Beds: 3
Area: 224 m2
Reserved
A04 - Apartment
Beds: 3
Area: 195 m2
Reserved
A05 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 107 m2
Reserved
A06 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 115 m2
Reserved
A105 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 89 m2
Reserved
A106 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 88 m2
Reserved
B01 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 119 m2
Reserved
B02 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 109 m2
Reserved
B03 - Apartment
Beds: 3
Area: 208 m2
Reserved
B04 - Apartment
Beds: 3
Area: 236 m2
Reserved
B05 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 140 m2
Reserved
B103 - Apartment
Beds: 3
Area: 123 m2
Reserved
Map Location
Site Map & Floor Plans
https://api.openweathermap.org/data/2.5/group?id=3169070,146384,2643743&units=metric&lang=en&APPID=83771875e67e5495313d201c453f875f