My Favorite: 0 projects
Russian
Sitemap [email protected] +357 25 059360
Find Your Home
Find Your Home

T103 - New apartments over two blocks of residential buildings in Limassol (Panthea)

Property status: Delivery - March 2028
Location: Cyprus, Limassol, Panthea (area in Mesa Geitonia)
Add to Favorites
A premium residential complex situated in the elevated area of Panthea, Limassol, offering panoramic sea views surrounded by peaceful greenery. The complex features apartments with 1, 2, 3 and 4 bedrooms. Residents enjoy access to shared amenities including a swimming pool, fully equipped gym and sauna. Each apartment comes with photovoltaic panel...

A premium residential complex situated in the elevated area of Panthea, Limassol, offering panoramic sea views surrounded by peaceful greenery. The complex features apartments with 1, 2, 3 and 4 bedrooms.

Residents enjoy access to shared amenities including a swimming pool, fully equipped gym and sauna. Each apartment comes with photovoltaic panels, a smart home system and EV charging provisions, finished with premium interior selections. Generous ceiling heights, thermal aluminum lift-and-slide windows and landscaped communal gardens complete the experience of modern, comfortable living.

The Project has EPC certificate with "A" Energy Efficiency Rating.

Area & Prices
101 - Apartment
Beds: 3
Area: 124 m2
€ 515,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 99 m2
Covered Veranda: 25 m2
Price per sq.m: € 4,153
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
102 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 94 m2
€ 390,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 75 m2
Covered Veranda: 19 m2
Price per sq.m: € 4,149
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
201 - Apartment
Beds: 3
Area: 138 m2
€ 605,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 110 m2
Covered Veranda: 28 m2
Price per sq.m: € 4,384
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
202 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 62 m2
€ 275,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 50 m2
Covered Veranda: 12 m2
Price per sq.m: € 4,435
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
203 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 101 m2
€ 445,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 81 m2
Covered Veranda: 20 m2
Price per sq.m: € 4,406
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
204 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 101 m2
€ 445,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 81 m2
Covered Veranda: 20 m2
Price per sq.m: € 4,406
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
205 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 101 m2
€ 445,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 81 m2
Covered Veranda: 20 m2
Price per sq.m: € 4,406
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
301 - Penthouse
Beds: 3
Area: 188 m2
€ 715,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 110 m2
Covered Veranda: 28 m2
Uncovered Veranda: 50 m2
Price per sq.m: € 3,803
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1

Additional Information

Uncovered veranda includes roof garden 50 sq.m.
Your Message
302 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 102 m2
€ 470,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 82 m2
Covered Veranda: 20 m2
Price per sq.m: € 4,608
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
303 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 101 m2
€ 465,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 81 m2
Covered Veranda: 20 m2
Price per sq.m: € 4,604
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
304 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 105 m2
€ 480,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 84 m2
Covered Veranda: 21 m2
Price per sq.m: € 4,571
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
305 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 65 m2
€ 300,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 52 m2
Covered Veranda: 13 m2
Price per sq.m: € 4,615
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
306 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 65 m2
€ 300,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 52 m2
Covered Veranda: 13 m2
Price per sq.m: € 4,615
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
307 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 104 m2
€ 475,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 83 m2
Covered Veranda: 21 m2
Price per sq.m: € 4,567
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
401 - Apartment
Beds: 3
Area: 150 m2
€ 720,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 120 m2
Covered Veranda: 30 m2
Price per sq.m: € 4,800
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
402 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 105 m2
€ 510,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 84 m2
Covered Veranda: 21 m2
Price per sq.m: € 4,857
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
403 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 65 m2
€ 320,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 52 m2
Covered Veranda: 13 m2
Price per sq.m: € 4,923
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
404 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 65 m2
€ 320,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 52 m2
Covered Veranda: 13 m2
Price per sq.m: € 4,923
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
405 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 104 m2
€ 500,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 83 m2
Covered Veranda: 21 m2
Price per sq.m: € 4,808
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
501 - Penthouse
Beds: 4
Area: 261 m2
€ 1,160,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 145 m2
Covered Veranda: 36 m2
Uncovered Veranda: 80 m2
Price per sq.m: € 4,444
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1

Additional Information

Uncovered veranda includes roof garden 80 sq.m.
Site Map & Floor Plans
https://api.openweathermap.org/data/2.5/group?id=3169070,146384,2643743&units=metric&lang=en&APPID=83771875e67e5495313d201c453f875f