My Favorite: 0 projects
Russian
Sitemap [email protected] +357 25 059360
Find Your Home
Find Your Home

S971 - A block of apartments in the central area of Limassol

Property status: Delivery - December 2027
Location: Cyprus, Limassol, city center
Add to Favorites
A residential building of 1 and 2 bedroom apartments, located in the central area of Limassol. It is in walking distance to main amenities, just a few kilometers from the sea with beautiful cafeterias and restaurants. The apartments are spacious and will have verandas. Each apartment will have an allocated storage and a parking space. The ...

A residential building of 1 and 2 bedroom apartments, located in the central area of Limassol. It is in walking distance to main amenities, just a few kilometers from the sea with beautiful cafeterias and restaurants.

The apartments are spacious and will have verandas. Each apartment will have an allocated storage and a parking space.

The Project has EPC certificate with "A" Energy Efficiency Rating.

Area & Prices
101 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 92 m2
€ 325,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 75 m2
Covered Veranda: 17 m2
Price per sq.m: € 3,533
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
102 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 95 m2
€ 325,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 75 m2
Covered Veranda: 20 m2
Price per sq.m: € 3,421
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
103 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 60 m2
€ 245,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 50 m2
Covered Veranda: 10 m2
Price per sq.m: € 4,083
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
201 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 92 m2
€ 365,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 75 m2
Covered Veranda: 17 m2
Price per sq.m: € 3,967
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
203 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 60 m2
€ 265,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 50 m2
Covered Veranda: 10 m2
Price per sq.m: € 4,417
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
301 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 92 m2
€ 395,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 75 m2
Covered Veranda: 17 m2
Price per sq.m: € 4,293
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
302 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 95 m2
€ 395,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 75 m2
Covered Veranda: 20 m2
Price per sq.m: € 4,158
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
303 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 60 m2
€ 285,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 50 m2
Covered Veranda: 10 m2
Price per sq.m: € 4,750
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1

Sold & Reserved Properties
202 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 95 m2
Sold
Map Location
Site Map & Floor Plans
https://api.openweathermap.org/data/2.5/group?id=3169070,146384,2643743&units=metric&lang=en&APPID=83771875e67e5495313d201c453f875f