My Favorite: 0 projects
Russian
Sitemap [email protected] +357 25 059360
Find Your Home
Find Your Home

T147 - A modern residential development of apartments with easy access to Limassol’s marina

Property status: Delivery - June 2029
Location: Cyprus, Limassol, not far from the new sea port
Add to Favorites
Located in a vibrant and rapidly evolving area of Limassol, this modern residential development offers a collection of studios, one and two-bedroom apartments. Thoughtfully designed with a focus on functionality, contemporary aesthetics and comfortable living. Positioned just moments from the city’s waterfront and key urban hubs, residents b...

Located in a vibrant and rapidly evolving area of Limassol, this modern residential development offers a collection of studios, one and two-bedroom apartments. Thoughtfully designed with a focus on functionality, contemporary aesthetics and comfortable living.

Positioned just moments from the city’s waterfront and key urban hubs, residents benefit from easy access to Limassol’s marina, business districts, leisure venues and everyday amenities. At the same time, the development maintains a sense of privacy and calm, creating a balanced residential environment in one of the city’s most promising locations.

With convenient connections to main road networks and the broader city, the project delivers a living experience where modern design, accessibility, and coastal city energy come together seamlessly.

The Project has EPC certificate with "A" Energy Efficiency Rating.

Area & Prices
101 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 112 m2
€ 643,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 84 m2
Covered Veranda: 28 m2
Price per sq.m: € 5,741
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
102 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 62 m2
€ 363,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 46 m2
Covered Veranda: 16 m2
Price per sq.m: € 5,855
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
103 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 111 m2
€ 669,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 83 m2
Covered Veranda: 28 m2
Price per sq.m: € 6,027
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
104 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 57 m2
€ 363,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 45 m2
Covered Veranda: 12 m2
Price per sq.m: € 6,368
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
105 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 87 m2
€ 539,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 69 m2
Covered Veranda: 18 m2
Price per sq.m: € 6,195
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
106 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 87 m2
€ 539,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 69 m2
Covered Veranda: 18 m2
Price per sq.m: € 6,195
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
107 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 66 m2
€ 427,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 54 m2
Covered Veranda: 12 m2
Price per sq.m: € 6,470
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
108 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 57 m2
€ 354,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 45 m2
Covered Veranda: 12 m2
Price per sq.m: € 6,211
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
109 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 57 m2
€ 356,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 45 m2
Covered Veranda: 12 m2
Price per sq.m: € 6,246
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
201 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 111 m2
€ 659,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 83 m2
Covered Veranda: 28 m2
Price per sq.m: € 5,937
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
204 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 111 m2
€ 683,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 83 m2
Covered Veranda: 28 m2
Price per sq.m: € 6,153
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
205 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 57 m2
€ 378,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 45 m2
Covered Veranda: 12 m2
Price per sq.m: € 6,632
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
206 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 87 m2
€ 554,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 69 m2
Covered Veranda: 18 m2
Price per sq.m: € 6,368
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
207 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 87 m2
€ 554,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 69 m2
Covered Veranda: 18 m2
Price per sq.m: € 6,368
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
301 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 111 m2
€ 673,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 83 m2
Covered Veranda: 28 m2
Price per sq.m: € 6,063
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
405 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 57 m2
€ 395,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 45 m2
Covered Veranda: 12 m2
Price per sq.m: € 6,930
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
406 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 57 m2
€ 395,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 45 m2
Covered Veranda: 12 m2
Price per sq.m: € 6,930
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
410 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 57 m2
€ 388,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 45 m2
Covered Veranda: 12 m2
Price per sq.m: € 6,807
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
411 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 99 m2
€ 650,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 78 m2
Covered Veranda: 21 m2
Price per sq.m: € 6,566
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
510 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 57 m2
€ 399,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 45 m2
Covered Veranda: 12 m2
Price per sq.m: € 7,000
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
511 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 57 m2
€ 401,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 45 m2
Covered Veranda: 12 m2
Price per sq.m: € 7,035
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
512 - Studio
Beds: 2
Area: 80 m2
€ 444,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 67 m2
Covered Veranda: 13 m2
Price per sq.m: € 5,550
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
513 - Studio
Beds: 2
Area: 80 m2
€ 434,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 68 m2
Covered Veranda: 12 m2
Price per sq.m: € 5,425
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
609 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 63 m2
€ 435,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 51 m2
Covered Veranda: 12 m2
Price per sq.m: € 6,905
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
610 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 57 m2
€ 417,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 45 m2
Covered Veranda: 12 m2
Price per sq.m: € 7,316
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
611 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 57 m2
€ 412,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 45 m2
Covered Veranda: 12 m2
Price per sq.m: € 7,228
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
612 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 63 m2
€ 460,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 50 m2
Covered Veranda: 13 m2
Price per sq.m: € 7,302
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
613 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 59 m2
€ 450,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 50 m2
Covered Veranda: 9 m2
Price per sq.m: € 7,627
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
614 - Studio
Beds: 1
Area: 38 m2
€ 329,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 32 m2
Covered Veranda: 6 m2
Price per sq.m: € 8,658
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
703 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 58 m2
€ 399,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 46 m2
Covered Veranda: 12 m2
Price per sq.m: € 6,879
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
709 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 62 m2
€ 439,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 51 m2
Covered Veranda: 11 m2
Price per sq.m: € 7,081
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
710 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 56 m2
€ 421,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 45 m2
Covered Veranda: 11 m2
Price per sq.m: € 7,518
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
711 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 56 m2
€ 422,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 45 m2
Covered Veranda: 11 m2
Price per sq.m: € 7,536
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
712 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 62 m2
€ 481,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 50 m2
Covered Veranda: 12 m2
Price per sq.m: € 7,758
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
713 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 59 m2
€ 470,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 50 m2
Covered Veranda: 9 m2
Price per sq.m: € 7,966
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
714 - Studio
Beds: 1
Area: 38 m2
€ 341,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 32 m2
Covered Veranda: 6 m2
Price per sq.m: € 8,974
Parking Place: 1

Sold & Reserved Properties
110 - Studio
Beds: 1
Area: 40 m2
Sold
111 - Studio
Beds: 1
Area: 38 m2
Sold
112 - Studio
Beds: 1
Area: 38 m2
Sold
202 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 62 m2
Sold
203 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 62 m2
Reserved
208 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 66 m2
Sold
209 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 57 m2
Sold
210 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 57 m2
Sold
211 - Studio
Beds: 1
Area: 40 m2
Sold
212 - Studio
Beds: 1
Area: 37 m2
Sold
213 - Studio
Beds: 1
Area: 37 m2
Sold
302 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 62 m2
Reserved
303 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 62 m2
Sold
304 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 111 m2
Reserved
305 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 57 m2
Sold
306 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 57 m2
Reserved
307 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 57 m2
Reserved
308 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 57 m2
Reserved
309 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 57 m2
Sold
310 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 57 m2
Sold
311 - Studio
Beds: 1
Area: 40 m2
Sold
312 - Studio
Beds: 1
Area: 37 m2
Sold
313 - Studio
Beds: 1
Area: 37 m2
Sold
401 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 111 m2
Sold
402 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 62 m2
Sold
403 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 62 m2
Sold
404 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 112 m2
Reserved
407 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 57 m2
Sold
408 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 57 m2
Sold
409 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 66 m2
Sold
412 - Studio
Beds: 1
Area: 37 m2
Sold
413 - Studio
Beds: 1
Area: 37 m2
Sold