My Favorite: 0 projects
Russian
Sitemap [email protected] +357 25 059360
Find Your Home
Find Your Home

T197 - A modern development offering elegant 1 and 2 bedroom apartments in Agia Fyla (Limassol)

Property status: Delivery - December 2028
Location: Cyprus, Limassol, Agia Fyla (a district on a hill in the Northern part of Limassol)
Add to Favorites
Located in a residential area of Limassol in Agia Fyla, this modern development offers elegant 1 and 2 bedroom apartments designed for contemporary living. Carefully designed spaces, premium finishes, and a refined atmosphere create a modern living experience focused on comfort. Thoughtfully designed interiors, natural light, and high-quality fini...

Located in a residential area of Limassol in Agia Fyla, this modern development offers elegant 1 and 2 bedroom apartments designed for contemporary living. Carefully designed spaces, premium finishes, and a refined atmosphere create a modern living experience focused on comfort.

Thoughtfully designed interiors, natural light, and high-quality finishes make this project an ideal choice for modern homeowners and investors alike.

The Project has EPC certificate with "A" Energy Efficiency Rating.

Area & Prices
102 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 91 m2
€ 329,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 75 m2
Covered Veranda: 16 m2
Price per sq.m: € 3,615

Your Message
103 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 93 m2
€ 331,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 75 m2
Covered Veranda: 18 m2
Price per sq.m: € 3,559

Your Message
105 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 85 m2
€ 289,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 61 m2
Covered Veranda: 24 m2
Price per sq.m: € 3,400

Your Message
202 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 91 m2
€ 339,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 75 m2
Covered Veranda: 16 m2
Price per sq.m: € 3,725

Your Message
203 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 93 m2
€ 341,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 75 m2
Covered Veranda: 18 m2
Price per sq.m: € 3,667

Your Message
205 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 85 m2
€ 299,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 61 m2
Covered Veranda: 24 m2
Price per sq.m: € 3,518

Your Message
301 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 64 m2
€ 289,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 50 m2
Covered Veranda: 14 m2
Price per sq.m: € 4,516

Your Message
302 - Penthouse
Beds: 2
Area: 116 m2
€ 425,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 75 m2
Covered Veranda: 16 m2
Uncovered Veranda: 25 m2
Price per sq.m: € 3,664

Additional Information

Uncovered veranda includes roof garden 25 sq.m.
Your Message
303 - Penthouse
Beds: 2
Area: 123 m2
€ 425,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 75 m2
Covered Veranda: 18 m2
Uncovered Veranda: 30 m2
Price per sq.m: € 3,455

Additional Information

Uncovered veranda includes roof garden 30 sq.m.
Your Message
304 - Penthouse
Beds: 2
Area: 121 m2
€ 425,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 75 m2
Covered Veranda: 18 m2
Uncovered Veranda: 28 m2
Price per sq.m: € 3,512

Additional Information

Uncovered veranda includes roof garden 28 sq.m.
Your Message
305 - Penthouse
Beds: 2
Area: 132 m2
€ 425,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 75 m2
Covered Veranda: 23 m2
Uncovered Veranda: 34 m2
Price per sq.m: € 3,220

Additional Information

Uncovered veranda includes roof garden 34 sq.m.