My Favorite: 0 projects
Russian
Sitemap [email protected] +357 25 059360
Find Your Home
Find Your Home

T202 - New apartments with modern architecture and functional layouts in Paphos center

Property status: Delivery - December 2027
Location: Cyprus, Paphos, city center
Add to Favorites

Residential development located in Paphos city centre, comprises of 10 apartments, thoughtfully designed to combine modern architecture, functional layouts, and elevated living standards.

Each apartment will have a dedicated parking space and a storage room.

The Project has EPC certificate with "A" Energy Efficiency Rating.

Area & Prices
103 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 63 m2
€ 195,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 53 m2
Covered Veranda: 10 m2
Price per sq.m: € 3,095
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
104 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 63 m2
€ 195,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 53 m2
Covered Veranda: 10 m2
Price per sq.m: € 3,095
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
201 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 110 m2
€ 285,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 85 m2
Covered Veranda: 25 m2
Price per sq.m: € 2,591
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
202 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 110 m2
€ 285,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 85 m2
Covered Veranda: 25 m2
Price per sq.m: € 2,591
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
203 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 63 m2
€ 205,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 53 m2
Covered Veranda: 10 m2
Price per sq.m: € 3,254
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
204 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 63 m2
€ 205,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 53 m2
Covered Veranda: 10 m2
Price per sq.m: € 3,254
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1

Your Message
301 - Penthouse
Beds: 3
Area: 164 m2
€ 385,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 104 m2
Covered Veranda: 25 m2
Uncovered Veranda: 35 m2
Price per sq.m: € 2,348
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1

Additional Information

Uncovered veranda includes roof garden 35 sq.m.
Your Message
302 - Penthouse
Beds: 2
Area: 145 m2
€ 345,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 85 m2
Covered Veranda: 25 m2
Uncovered Veranda: 35 m2
Price per sq.m: € 2,379
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 1

Additional Information

Uncovered veranda includes roof garden 35 sq.m.
Sold & Reserved Properties
101 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 110 m2
Sold
102 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 110 m2
Sold
Map Location
Site Map & Floor Plans
https://api.openweathermap.org/data/2.5/group?id=3169070,146384,2643743&units=metric&lang=en&APPID=83771875e67e5495313d201c453f875f