My Favorite: 0 projects
Russian
Sitemap [email protected] +357 25 059360
Find Your Home
Find Your Home

T194 - Apartments with private covered parkings in Livadia, Larnaca

Property status: Delivery - December 2028
Location: Cyprus, Larnaca, Livadia (north-eastern district of Larnaca)
Add to Favorites
A new architectural landmark to Larnaca. Thoughtfully designed for those who seek elegance, practicality and modern lifestyle upgrades. This collection of 12 residences embodies the philosophy: build with purpose, live with ease. Two penthouses offer private roof terraces. Major features of the project: Private covered parki...

A new architectural landmark to Larnaca. Thoughtfully designed for those who seek elegance, practicality and modern lifestyle upgrades.

This collection of 12 residences embodies the philosophy: build with purpose, live with ease. Two penthouses offer private roof terraces.

Major features of the project:

  • Private covered parking
  • Natural exterior design
  • Direct access to major highways
  • Prime Livadia location
  • Close to schools.

The Project has EPC certificate with "A" Energy Efficiency Rating.

Area & Prices
103 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 106 m2
€ 242,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 79 m2
Covered Veranda: 27 m2
Price per sq.m: € 2,283
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 4

Your Message
104 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 70 m2
€ 160,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 52 m2
Covered Veranda: 18 m2
Price per sq.m: € 2,286
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 5

Your Message
105 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 98 m2
€ 247,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 81 m2
Covered Veranda: 17 m2
Price per sq.m: € 2,520
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 6

Your Message
106 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 101 m2
€ 247,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 79 m2
Covered Veranda: 22 m2
Price per sq.m: € 2,446
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 7

Your Message
201 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 70 m2
€ 165,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 52 m2
Covered Veranda: 18 m2
Price per sq.m: € 2,357
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 8

Your Message
202 - Penthouse
Beds: 2
Area: 133 m2
€ 265,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 85 m2
Covered Veranda: 22 m2
Uncovered Veranda: 26 m2
Price per sq.m: € 1,992
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 9

Additional Information

Uncovered veranda includes roof garden 26.50 sq.m.
Your Message
203 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 106 m2
€ 240,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 79 m2
Covered Veranda: 27 m2
Price per sq.m: € 2,264
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 10

Your Message
204 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 70 m2
€ 165,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 52 m2
Covered Veranda: 18 m2
Price per sq.m: € 2,357
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 11

Your Message
205 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 98 m2
€ 235,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 81 m2
Covered Veranda: 17 m2
Price per sq.m: € 2,398
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 12

Your Message
206 - Penthouse
Beds: 2
Area: 125 m2
€ 260,000 + VAT
Inside Area: 79 m2
Covered Veranda: 22 m2
Uncovered Veranda: 24 m2
Price per sq.m: € 2,080
Storage Room: Yes
Parking Place: 13

Additional Information

Uncovered veranda includes roof garden 24 sq.m.
Sold & Reserved Properties
101 - Apartment
Beds: 1
Area: 70 m2
Sold
102 - Apartment
Beds: 2
Area: 107 m2
Sold
Map Location
Site Map & Floor Plans
https://api.openweathermap.org/data/2.5/group?id=3169070,146384,2643743&units=metric&lang=en&APPID=83771875e67e5495313d201c453f875f